MPO-MPO MM, 3M Indoor fiber optic patch

Out of Stock

Out of stock

All orders come with tracking information
and guaranteed shipping.

Description

CABLES UNLIMITED MPO-MPO multimode 3 meters Indoor fiber optic patch cord. MPO MM OM4 Plenum.

MFG Part Number: CU-66-MPO-MPO-003

Features

Weight 0.89 lbs
Dimensions 12.00 × 12.00 × 3.00 in
Brand RF Industries, Ltd.
Model CU-66-MPO-MPO-003

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “MPO-MPO MM, 3M Indoor fiber optic patch”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

ASK & ANSWER

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “MPO-MPO MM, 3M Indoor fiber optic patch”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *