facebook twitter instagram user search shopping-cart truck menu chevron-left chevron-right filter gift
Cables Unlimited

LC-LC UPC DX MM,2mm, 1M Indoor fiber

NCNR
Model: CU-M44A-LCU-LCU-1
$23.76

CABLES UNLIMITED LC-LC UPC duplex multimode,2mm, 1 meter Indoor fiber optic patch cord. MM OM3 Riser.

Quantity:

This product is available for backorder.

Order now to reserve your backorder.

Estimated Shipping Date: April 17, 2024

The estimated shipping date updated to

Cancel

All orders come with tracking information and guaranteed shipping.

Some items qualify for Free Shipping within the USA. Add to Cart to find out

Description

CABLES UNLIMITED LC-LC UPC duplex multimode,2mm, 1 meter Indoor fiber optic patch cord. MM OM3 Riser.

Features

  • Weight 0.63 lbs
  • Dimensions 12 * 12 * 3 in
  • Brand Cables Unlimited
  • Model CU-M44A-LCU-LCU-1

Confirming shipping date on April 17, 2024