facebook twitter instagram user search shopping-cart truck menu chevron-left chevron-right filter gift
Belden, Inc.

FiberExpress Patch Cord, OS2, LC Duplex

Model: FPSLDSD002M
$39.53

BELDEN FiberExpress Patch Cord, OS2, LC Duplex to SC Duplex, 2m

Quantity:

This product is available for backorder.

Order now to reserve your backorder.

Estimated Shipping Date: April 22, 2024

The estimated shipping date updated to

Cancel

All orders come with tracking information and guaranteed shipping.

Some items qualify for Free Shipping within the USA. Add to Cart to find out

Description

BELDEN FiberExpress Patch Cord, OS2, LC Duplex to SC Duplex, 2m

Features

  • Weight 0.2 lbs
  • Dimensions 12 * 1 * 1 in
  • Brand Belden, Inc.
  • Model FPSLDSD002M

Confirming shipping date on April 22, 2024