facebook twitter instagram user search shopping-cart truck menu chevron-left chevron-right filter gift
AFL Telecommunications LLC

Fiber Ring, 50UM, OM3,150M

Model: FR-OM3-150-USC-ULC
$386.53

AFL FR1-OM3-150-SC-LC, Fiber Ring, 50UM, OM3,150M

Quantity:

This product is available for backorder.

Order now to reserve your backorder.

Estimated Shipping Date: July 17, 2024

The estimated shipping date updated to

Cancel

All orders come with tracking information and guaranteed shipping.

Some items qualify for Free Shipping within the USA. Add to Cart to find out

Description

AFL FR1-OM3-150-SC-LC, Fiber Ring, 50UM, OM3,150M

Features

  • Weight 5 lbs
  • Dimensions 6 * 6 * 3 in
  • Brand AFL Telecommunications LLC
  • Model FR-OM3-150-USC-ULC

Confirming shipping date on July 17, 2024