75m LC to LC 48-Fiber

In Stock - Qty: 73

$2,587.52

All orders come with tracking information
and guaranteed shipping.

Description

ANDREW Preconnect Trunk 48-Fiber Single mode outdoor central loose tube cable with LC to LC connectors. OD 10.00mm Black 75 meters

Features

Weight42.00 lbs
Dimensions24.00 × 19.00 × 25.00 in
BrandCommScope
ModelRFFT-48SM-001-75M
GTIN646444439282

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “75m LC to LC 48-Fiber”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *