facebook twitter instagram user search shopping-cart truck menu chevron-left chevron-right filter gift
Corning

5m OM3 Duplex LC - LC Patch Cord

Model: 797902TD120005M
$54.41

CORNING's 797902TD120005M 5 m Pretium EDGE LC – LC, Reverse Polarity uniboot patch cord, 50 µm multimode (OM3), 2F, aqua jacket, data center fiber patch...

Quantity:

This product is available for backorder.

Order now to reserve your backorder.

Estimated Shipping Date: June 9, 2024

The estimated shipping date updated to

Cancel

All orders come with tracking information and guaranteed shipping.

Some items qualify for Free Shipping within the USA. Add to Cart to find out

Description

CORNING's 797902TD120005M 5 m Pretium EDGE LC – LC, Reverse Polarity uniboot patch cord, 50 µm multimode (OM3), 2F, aqua jacket, data center fiber patch cord

Features

  • Weight 0.09 lbs
  • Dimensions 7 * 6.5 * 0.75 in
  • Brand Corning
  • Model 797902TD120005M

Confirming shipping date on June 9, 2024