facebook twitter instagram user search shopping-cart truck menu chevron-left chevron-right filter gift
Cables Unlimited

5 ft OS2 Duplex Reverse Polarity Uniboot LC/LC

NCNR
Model: 888021
$25.80

CABLES UNLIMITED's 888021 5 ft single-mode (OS2) duplex patch cord with Reverse Polarity uniboot LC – LC UPC connectors. Corning ClearCurve fiber, plenum, yellow jacket....

Quantity:

This product is available for backorder.

Order now to reserve your backorder.

Estimated Shipping Date: April 18, 2024

The estimated shipping date updated to

Cancel

All orders come with tracking information and guaranteed shipping.

Some items qualify for Free Shipping within the USA. Add to Cart to find out

Description

CABLES UNLIMITED's 888021 5 ft single-mode (OS2) duplex patch cord with Reverse Polarity uniboot LC – LC UPC connectors. Corning ClearCurve fiber, plenum, yellow jacket.

Technical Specs

Features

  • Weight 0.05 lbs
  • Dimensions 6 * 5 * 0.25 in
  • Brand Cables Unlimited
  • Model 888021

Confirming shipping date on April 18, 2024