50m LC to LC 36-Fiber

In Stock - Qty: 35

$1,520.50

Description

ANDREW Preconnect Trunk 36-Fiber Single mode outdoor central loose tube cable with LC to LC connectors. OD 10.00mm Black 50 meters

Features

Weight28.35 lbs
Dimensions21.00 × 21.00 × 12.00 in
BrandCommScope
ModelRFFT-36SM-001-50M
GTIN888063431364

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “50m LC to LC 36-Fiber”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *