3m SC-SC SM DX

In Stock - Qty: 31

$43.62

All orders come with tracking information
and guaranteed shipping.

Description

CABLES UNLIMITED 3m SC Duplex to SC DX Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable Riser with 2.0mm OS2 legs Fiber Optic Patch Cord

MFG Part Number: 44d02201sm003m

Features

Weight 0.10 lbs
Dimensions 8.00 × 7.00 × 1.00 in
Brand Cables Unlimited Inc.
Model 44d02201sm003m
GTIN 646444274593
Description - 3m SC Duplex to SC DX Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable Riser with 2.0mm OS2 legs Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Connector Type - SC, SC
Qty/ Uom - 1 Each
Manufacturer - Cables Unlimited Inc.
Fiber Count - 2 (Duplex)
Fiber Category - OS2

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “3m SC-SC SM DX”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

ASK & ANSWER

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “3m SC-SC SM DX”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *