30′ SM DX LC-LC 2F Patch

In Stock - Qty: 123

$56.10

All orders come with tracking information
and guaranteed shipping.

Description

CABLES UNLIMITED 30′ Riser-Rated Single Mode Duplex LC/APC-LC/APC.

MFG Part Number: 22D02201SM030AA

Features

Weight 0.20 lbs
Dimensions 11.00 × 10.00 × 1.00 in
Brand Cables Unlimited Inc.
Model 22D02201SM030AA
GTIN 729198401573
Cable Length - 30 ft
Connector Type - LC, LC
Description - 30' Riser-Rated Single Mode Duplex LC/APC-LC/APC
Manufacturer - Cables Unlimited Inc.
Fiber Count - 2 (Duplex)
Qty/ Uom - 1 Each
Fiber Category - OS2
Connector Polish - APC, APC

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “30′ SM DX LC-LC 2F Patch”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

ASK & ANSWER

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “30′ SM DX LC-LC 2F Patch”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *