30′ SC-SC Patch Cord

Out of Stock

Out of stock

All orders come with tracking information
and guaranteed shipping.

Description

CORNING SC/UPC to SC/UPC SM 2 fiber zipcord riser cable singlemode SMF-28eTM fiber. 30 feet. SC/UPC Connectors

Features

Weight0.35 lbs
Dimensions8.00 × 8.00 × 1.00 in
BrandCorning
Model585802R5831030F
GTIN646444354097

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “30′ SC-SC Patch Cord”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *