3′ Assy SM LC-LC UPC DX

In Stock - Qty: 53

$45.55

All orders come with tracking information
and guaranteed shipping.

Description

CABLES UNLIMITED 3′ Cable Assembly Single-Mode LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex Plenum

MFG Part Number: 22d02202sm003

Features

Weight0.07 lbs
Dimensions7.00 × 7.00 × 1.00 in
BrandCables Unlimited Inc.
Model22d02202sm003
GTIN646444465892

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “3′ Assy SM LC-LC UPC DX”

Your email address will not be published.