1M LC-LC 4F Fiber

In Stock - Qty: 45

$82.55 $75.85

Description

COMMSCOPE 1M Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber LC to LC 4-fiber distribution cable. Riser rated with black jacket. Ruggedized Dual Standard.

Features

Weight0.48 lbs
Dimensions12.00 × 12.00 × 2.00 in
BrandCommScope
ModelFJ-4SM-008-1M
GTIN729198394639

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “1M LC-LC 4F Fiber”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *