*18″ ST-ST Patch Cord

In Stock - Qty: 89

$19.00 $16.06

Description

CABLES UNLIMINTED 18″ 50/125 Patch Cord ST-ST Multimode Fiber jumper.

Features

Weight0.50 lbs
Dimensions5.00 × 6.00 × 1.00 in
BrandCables Unlimited Inc.
Model77S02221MM018IN
GTIN729198138172

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “*18″ ST-ST Patch Cord”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *