10m LC-LC SM Patch Cord

In Stock - Qty: 17

$51.30

All orders come with tracking information
and guaranteed shipping.

Description

CABLES UNLIMITED 10 meter LC-LC Single-mode duplex fiber jumper.

Features

Weight0.21 lbs
Dimensions8.00 × 9.00 × 1.00 in
BrandCables Unlimited Inc.
Model22D02201SM010M
GTIN729198257545

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “10m LC-LC SM Patch Cord”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *