10m LC-LC SM Patch Cord

Out of Stock

Out of stock

All orders come with tracking information
and guaranteed shipping.

Description

CABLES UNLIMITED 10 meter LC-LC Single-mode duplex fiber jumper.

MFG Part Number: 22D02201SM010M

Features

Weight0.21 lbs
Dimensions8.00 × 9.00 × 1.00 in
BrandCables Unlimited Inc.
Model22D02201SM010M
GTIN729198257545

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “10m LC-LC SM Patch Cord”

Your email address will not be published.