10m DX SM 8.3/125 LC/LC

Out of Stock

Out of stock

All orders come with tracking information
and guaranteed shipping.

Description

10m Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Assembly LC/LC 33ft

Features

Weight0.17 lbs
Dimensions8.00 × 7.00 × 1.00 in
BrandTripp Lite
ModelN370-10M
GTIN646444170437

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “10m DX SM 8.3/125 LC/LC”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *