10GBASE-LR SM SFP ION-E

In Stock - Qty: 219

$327.43

All orders come with tracking information
and guaranteed shipping.

Description

COMMSCOPE Single-mode SFP 10GBASE-LR Transceiver for use with ION-E optical card.

Features

Weight0.05 lbs
Dimensions3.00 × 1.00 × 1.00 in
BrandCommScope
Model7680813
GTIN729198952822

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “10GBASE-LR SM SFP ION-E”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *