100m LC to LC 36-Fiber

In Stock - Qty: 79

$1,725.82

Description

ANDREW Preconnect Trunk 36-Fiber Single mode outdoor central loose tube cable with LC to LC connectors. OD 10.00mm Black 100 meters

Features

Weight40.65 lbs
Dimensions24.00 × 24.00 × 19.00 in
BrandCommScope
ModelRFFT-36SM-001100M
GTIN888063148415

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “100m LC to LC 36-Fiber”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *