facebook twitter instagram user search shopping-cart truck menu chevron-left chevron-right filter gift
Cables Unlimited

100’ SM ST/UPC to SC/APC Indoor PVC Jacket

NCNR
Model: CUATSMSTSCA100FT
$90.13

CABLES UNLIMITED's CUATSMSTSCA100FT 100 ft single-mode ST/UPC – SC/APC indoor PVC jacket patch cord.

Quantity:

This product is available for backorder.

Order now to reserve your backorder.

Estimated Shipping Date: June 27, 2024

The estimated shipping date updated to

Cancel

All orders come with tracking information and guaranteed shipping.

Some items qualify for Free Shipping within the USA. Add to Cart to find out

Description

CABLES UNLIMITED's CUATSMSTSCA100FT 100 ft single-mode ST/UPC – SC/APC indoor PVC jacket patch cord.

Technical Specs

Features

  • Weight 5.5 lbs
  • Dimensions 9 * 8 * 5 in
  • Brand Cables Unlimited
  • Model CUATSMSTSCA100FT

Confirming shipping date on June 27, 2024