SM, 6F, LCUPC, 150ft, DX, Outdoor Assy

Out of Stock

Out of stock

All orders come with tracking information
and guaranteed shipping.

Description

CABLES UNLIMITED Fiber Trunk Assembly Single Mode 6 Strand LC UPC-LC UPC 150ft Duplex Outdoor Non- Armored 12″ Breakout Bottom 12″ Breakout Top

MFG Part Number: 14141431311

Features

Weight 16.02 lbs
Dimensions 20.00 × 20.00 × 13.00 in
Brand RF Industries, Ltd.
Model 14141431311

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “SM, 6F, LCUPC, 150ft, DX, Outdoor Assy”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

ASK & ANSWER

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “SM, 6F, LCUPC, 150ft, DX, Outdoor Assy”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *