SM, 2F, LC UPC, 125ft, DX, Outdoor Assy

Out of Stock

Out of stock

All orders come with tracking information
and guaranteed shipping.

Description

CABLES UNLIMITED Fiber Trunk Assembly Single Mode 2 Strand LC UPC-LC UPC Uniboots 125ft Duplex Outdoor Micro Armored No Breakouts w/ Pull Eye

MFG Part Number: 14141431264

Features

Weight 13.51 lbs
Dimensions 20.00 × 20.00 × 13.00 in
Brand RF Industries, Ltd.
Model 14141431264

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “SM, 2F, LC UPC, 125ft, DX, Outdoor Assy”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

ASK & ANSWER

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “SM, 2F, LC UPC, 125ft, DX, Outdoor Assy”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *