SC-SC UPC DX MM,2mm, 1M Indoor fiber

Out of Stock

Out of stock

All orders come with tracking information
and guaranteed shipping.

Description

CABLES UNLIMITED SC-SC UPC duplex multimode2mm 1 meter Indoor fiber optic patch cord. MM OM3 Riser.

MFG Part Number: CU-M44A-SCU-SCU-1

Features

Weight 0.06 lbs
Dimensions 5.50 × 5.00 × 0.75 in
Brand RF Industries, Ltd.
Model CU-M44A-SCU-SCU-1

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “SC-SC UPC DX MM,2mm, 1M Indoor fiber”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

ASK & ANSWER

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “SC-SC UPC DX MM,2mm, 1M Indoor fiber”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *