SC-SC/UPC DX MM, 2mm,10M Indoor fiber

Out of Stock

Out of stock

All orders come with tracking information
and guaranteed shipping.

Description

CABLES UNLIMITED SC-SC UPC duplex multimode 2mm10 meters Indoor fiber optic patch cord. MM OM3 Riser.

MFG Part Number: CU-M44A-SCU-SCU10

Features

Weight 3.31 lbs
Dimensions 12.00 × 12.00 × 5.00 in
Brand RF Industries, Ltd.
Model CU-M44A-SCU-SCU10

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “SC-SC/UPC DX MM, 2mm,10M Indoor fiber”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

ASK & ANSWER

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “SC-SC/UPC DX MM, 2mm,10M Indoor fiber”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *