PTP 650/670 Opt SM SFP

Out of Stock

Out of stock

All orders come with tracking information
and guaranteed shipping.

Description

CAMBIUM PTP 650/670 Optical 1000BaseLX Single-mode Ethernet SFP Module.

MFG Part Number: C000065L008A

Features

Weight 0.64 lbs
Dimensions 12.00 × 7.00 × 2.00 in
Brand Cambium Networks
Model C000065L008A
GTIN 729198212834

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “PTP 650/670 Opt SM SFP”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

ASK & ANSWER

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “PTP 650/670 Opt SM SFP”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *