MPO-MPO SM, 2M Indoor fiber optic patch

Out of Stock

Out of stock

All orders come with tracking information
and guaranteed shipping.

Description

CABLES UNLIMITED MPO-MPO singlemode 2 meters Indoor fiber optic patch cord. MPO SM Plenum.

MFG Part Number: CU-88-MPO-MPO-002

Features

Weight 0.76 lbs
Dimensions 12.00 × 12.00 × 3.00 in
Brand RF Industries, Ltd.
Model CU-88-MPO-MPO-002

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “MPO-MPO SM, 2M Indoor fiber optic patch”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

ASK & ANSWER

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “MPO-MPO SM, 2M Indoor fiber optic patch”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *