LC-LC 2-Fiber Cable 7.5m

In Stock - Qty: 446

$53.87 $48.92

Description

COMMSCOPE 7.5m LC-LC Distribution Cable duplex ruggedized bend insensitive singlemode black jacket.

Features

Weight0.73 lbs
Dimensions12.00 × 12.00 × 1.00 in
BrandCommScope
ModelFJ-2SM-015-7.5M
GTIN729198594411

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “LC-LC 2-Fiber Cable 7.5m”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *