LC-LC 2-Fiber Cable 5m

In Stock - Qty: 1669

$40.72

All orders come with tracking information
and guaranteed shipping.

Description

COMMSCOPE 5m LC-LC Distribution Cable duplex ruggedized bend insensitive singlemode black jacket.

Features

Weight0.51 lbs
Dimensions11.00 × 11.00 × 1.00 in
BrandCommScope
ModelFJ-2SM-015-5M
GTIN729198594299

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “LC-LC 2-Fiber Cable 5m”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *