LC-LC 2-Fiber Cable 5m

In Stock - Qty: 4

$40.27

All orders come with tracking information
and guaranteed shipping.

Description

COMMSCOPE 5m LC-LC Distribution Cable duplex ruggedized bend insensitive singlemode black jacket.

MFG Part Number: FJ-2SM-015-5M

Features

Weight 0.51 lbs
Dimensions 11.00 × 11.00 × 1.00 in
Brand CommScope
Model FJ-2SM-015-5M
GTIN 729198594299

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “LC-LC 2-Fiber Cable 5m”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

ASK & ANSWER

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “LC-LC 2-Fiber Cable 5m”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *