*LC-LC 2-Fiber Cable 10m

In Stock - Qty: 1770

$58.53 $57.64

Description

COMMSCOPE 10m LC-LC Distribution Cable duplex ruggedized bend insensitive singlemode black jacket.

Features

Weight0.95 lbs
Dimensions14.00 × 14.00 × 1.00 in
BrandCommScope
ModelFJ-2SM-015-10M
GTIN729198594428

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “*LC-LC 2-Fiber Cable 10m”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *