6m DX MM 62.5/125 LC/ST

In Stock - Qty: 136

$17.55

All orders come with tracking information
and guaranteed shipping.

Description

6m Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Assembly LC/ST 20-ft.

Features

Weight0.13 lbs
Dimensions8.00 × 7.00 × 1.00 in
BrandTripp Lite
ModelN318-06M
GTIN646444140799

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “6m DX MM 62.5/125 LC/ST”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *