*6ft SCAPC SM YELLOW

Out of Stock

Out of stock

All orders come with tracking information
and guaranteed shipping.

Description

CORNING Standard SCAPC Simplex SM/Standard SCAPC Simplex SM SMF Ultra 2 F Zipcord Riser Standard yellow jacket 6ft

Features

Weight0.09 lbs
Dimensions10.00 × 6.00 × 1.00 in
BrandCorning
Model444402G5120006F
GTIN888063905582

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “*6ft SCAPC SM YELLOW”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *