60m LC to LC 36-Fiber

In Stock - Qty: 109

$1,599.88

All orders come with tracking information
and guaranteed shipping.

Description

ANDREW Preconnect Trunk 36-Fiber Single mode outdoor central loose tube cable with LC to LC connectors. OD 10.00mm Black 60 meters

Features

Weight31.36 lbs
Dimensions21.00 × 12.00 × 21.00 in
BrandCommScope
ModelRFFT-36SM-001-60M
GTIN888063839702

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “60m LC to LC 36-Fiber”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *