5M LC-LC 4F Fiber

In Stock - Qty: 7

$88.19

All orders come with tracking information
and guaranteed shipping.

Description

COMMSCOPE 5M Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber LC to LC 4-fiber distribution cable. Riser rated with black jacket. Ruggedized Dual Standard.

MFG Part Number: FJ-4SM-008-5M

Features

Weight 0.79 lbs
Dimensions 15.00 × 15.00 × 1.00 in
Brand CommScope
Model FJ-4SM-008-5M
GTIN 729198397166

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “5M LC-LC 4F Fiber”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

ASK & ANSWER

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “5M LC-LC 4F Fiber”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *