5M LC-LC 4F Fiber

In Stock - Qty: 4665

$92.15

Description

COMMSCOPE 5M Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber LC to LC 4-fiber distribution cable. Riser rated with black jacket. Ruggedized Dual Standard.

Features

Weight0.79 lbs
Dimensions15.00 × 15.00 × 1.00 in
BrandCommScope
ModelFJ-4SM-008-5M
GTIN729198397166

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “5M LC-LC 4F Fiber”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *