500 ‘ spool OM1, OD Armrd 6F SC-SC

Out of Stock

Out of stock

All orders come with tracking information
and guaranteed shipping.

Description

CABLES UNLIMITED 500 ft spool of OM1 Outdoor armored 6F cable with SC to SC connectors and pull hook included.

MFG Part Number: CUI1791762500ft

Features

Weight 220.00 lbs
Dimensions 24.00 × 20.00 × 20.00 in
Brand RF Industries, Ltd.
Model CUI1791762500ft

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “500 ‘ spool OM1, OD Armrd 6F SC-SC”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

ASK & ANSWER

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “500 ‘ spool OM1, OD Armrd 6F SC-SC”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *