3m Fiber SC/APC-SC/APC

Out of Stock

Out of stock

All orders come with tracking information
and guaranteed shipping.

Description

CORNING 3M SMF-28e 1 F Fiber Jumper with SC/APC to SC/APC. Single Mode. Simplex.

Features

Weight0.06 lbs
Dimensions10.00 × 10.00 × 1.00 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “3m Fiber SC/APC-SC/APC”

Your email address will not be published.