2m LC-LC MM DX Cable

Out of Stock

Out of stock

All orders come with tracking information
and guaranteed shipping.

Description

TRIPPLITE 2 Meter Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable with 2 LC connectors on each end – Orange.

Features

Weight0.10 lbs
Dimensions8.00 × 7.00 × 1.00 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “2m LC-LC MM DX Cable”

Your email address will not be published.

ASK & ANSWER

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “2m LC-LC MM DX Cable”

Your email address will not be published.