20m DX OM1 LC-ST

Out of Stock

Out of stock

Description

TRIPP LITE 20m Duplex Multimode (OM1) with ST to LC connectors. Riser ratedm

Features

Weight0.33 lbs
Dimensions8.00 × 7.00 × 1.00 in
BrandTripp Lite
ModelN318-20M
GTIN729198251680

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “20m DX OM1 LC-ST”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *