15M, 2 Fober, MM, LC-LC

Out of Stock

Out of stock

All orders come with tracking information
and guaranteed shipping.

Description

OPTIMUM FIBEROPTIC 15 Meter 2-Fiber LC- LC multimode fiber. 62.5/125um Fiber. Orange jacket.

MFG Part Number: 6Z02QMCQMC015MO

Features

Weight 0.50 lbs
Dimensions 6.00 × 6.00 × 2.00 in
Brand Optimum Fiberoptics
Model 6Z02QMCQMC015MO
GTIN 729198355210

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “15M, 2 Fober, MM, LC-LC”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

ASK & ANSWER

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “15M, 2 Fober, MM, LC-LC”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *