127 ‘ OM4 SC/LC Fiber

Out of Stock

Out of stock

All orders come with tracking information
and guaranteed shipping.

Description

CABLES UNLIMITED 127′ OM4 SC/LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

MFG Part Number: 24D02242mm127

Features

Weight 1.11 lbs
Dimensions 14.00 × 13.00 × 2.00 in
Brand Cables Unlimited Inc.
Model 24D02242mm127
GTIN 646444964586

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “127 ‘ OM4 SC/LC Fiber”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

ASK & ANSWER

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “127 ‘ OM4 SC/LC Fiber”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *