100 ft LC-LC WR

In Stock - Qty: 18

$200.88

All orders come with tracking information
and guaranteed shipping.

Description

CABLES UNLIMITED’s CU2FALSMCU100FT 100 ft LC – LC UPC single-mode simplex Weather Resistant

MFG Part Number: CU2FALSMCU100FT

Features

Weight 0.93 lbs
Dimensions 11.00 × 11.00 × 1.00 in
Brand Cables Unlimited Inc.
Model CU2FALSMCU100FT
GTIN 888063379031
Fiber Count - 1 (Simplex)
Manufacturer - Cables Unlimited Inc.
Cable Length - 100 ft
Qty/ Uom - 1 Each
Connector Type - LC, LC
Fiber Category - OS2
Connector Polish - UPC, UPC
Description - CU2FALSMCU100FT 100 ft LC – LC UPC single-mode, simplex, Weather Resistant

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “100 ft LC-LC WR”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

ASK & ANSWER

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “100 ft LC-LC WR”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *