1.8m SM DX SCAPC-SCAPC

Out of Stock

Out of stock

All orders come with tracking information
and guaranteed shipping.

Description

OPTIMUM FIBEROPTICS 1.8 m single-mode duplex patch cord with SC/APC connectors on both ends. Corning glass. Yellow jacket.

MFG Part Number: 9Z02CACCAC1.8MY

Features

Weight 0.10 lbs
Dimensions 7.00 × 7.00 × 1.00 in
Brand Optimum Fiberoptics
Model 9Z02CACCAC1.8MY
GTIN 646444632058

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “1.8m SM DX SCAPC-SCAPC”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

ASK & ANSWER

Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first.

Be the first to review “1.8m SM DX SCAPC-SCAPC”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *